1 like 0 dislike
23 views
in Sex life by (1k points)
The question is simple, what does Sex means for you?

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
by (1.1k points)
selected by
 
Best answer
Hi,
Sex is a desire of a human being. It is the desire which every human wants to complete regardless blindness, genders, religions, creeds, etc. Sex doesn't means something special to me, but a desire which I will complete in the near future.
1 like 1 dislike
by (175 points)
Mean of life
Welcome to Ask Your Question, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. If you wish to make a feedback or contact us, please use send us a feedback link or mail us at
admin@askyourquestion.tk
...