1 like 0 dislike
8 views
in Technology and Internet by (1.1k points)
The question is simple, which windows do you think is the best?

2 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
by (740 points)
selected by
 
Best answer
I have used 7, Xp, a little bit 8.1, and currently I am using Windows 10.
At this year and technology, I definitely prefer to use Windows 10. Since It's always updated, and meets my requirements.
by (1.1k points)
Yes, windows 10 is good enough, with the accessibility it provides, and the improved narrator.
1 like 0 dislike
by (940 points)
Windows 10 is the best because of recently aplications I see that and it's so accessible for me.
by (1.1k points)
Yes, it is. Very accessible.
Welcome to Ask Your Question, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. If you wish to make a feedback or contact us, please use send us a feedback link or mail us at
admin@askyourquestion.tk
...