2 like 0 dislike
29 views
in Technology and Internet by (740 points)
Greetings all,
So I have a server that will finish after one month, and I Installed a TeamTalk server for who wish to use it with friends or whatever he wants.
I wanted to share this as a gift for Ask Your Question users.
So there's the Information, let's see who will win it.
IP: 46.101.202.212
ports: 10333
Username: askyourquestion
password: askyourquestion.tk
Note: If you manage to get in the server, change the password before someone enters and take the server from you!

2 Answers

0 like 1 dislike
by (1k points)
 
Best answer
Simter get the server I think and congratulations for giving the server.
0 like 0 dislike
by (1.1k points)
Hi,
Well, I wasn't able to login, I think it's taken already.
by (740 points)
Yeah, the gift shared at anyaudio.net as well, someone got the gift from there.
http://anyaudio.net/listen?audio=wQLkc4ssCGN
by (1.1k points)
Oh, it could be the reason.
Welcome to Ask Your Question, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. If you wish to make a feedback or contact us, please use send us a feedback link or mail us at
admin@askyourquestion.tk
...